Home Productsapc connector online manufacturer
I'm Online Chat Now

apc connector online manufacture

(177)
buy MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC Connector 12 Strand Cable Upc Ceramic Ferrule online manufacturer

MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC Connector 12 Strand Cable Upc Ceramic Ferrule
Contact Now

MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC Connector 12 Strand Cable Upc Ceramic Ferrule Product Description 1. High Performance in IL & RL 2. 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies 3. Designed for low loss ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:22:37
buy MTRJ MPO APC Connector 12 Strand Cable 50 dB ISO14000 Certification online manufacturer

MTRJ MPO APC Connector 12 Strand Cable 50 dB ISO14000 Certification
Contact Now

MTRJ MPO APC Connector 12 Strand Cable 50 dB ISO14000 Certification Product Description 1. High Performance in IL & RL 2. 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies 3. Designed for low loss and ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:22:47
buy LC - MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC≥60 Return Loss ISO9001 Certification online manufacturer

LC - MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC≥60 Return Loss ISO9001 Certification
Contact Now

LC - MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC60 Return Loss ISO9001 Certification MPO/Multi-fiber Push On Introduction 1. Low insertion loss,high return loss . 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Excellent mechanical endurance . ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:22:58
buy Apc Multi Fiber Push On Female MPO to Male MPO 100% Factory Tested online manufacturer

Apc Multi Fiber Push On Female MPO to Male MPO 100% Factory Tested
Contact Now

Apc Multi Fiber Push On Female MPO to Male MPO 100% Factory Tested Introduction - Space-saving 12 fibers in a single connector - High density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms - ... Read More
2019-08-13 16:15:12
buy 12F LC Connectors , MPO To LC Connector High Density Connections online manufacturer

12F LC Connectors , MPO To LC Connector High Density Connections
Contact Now

12F LC Connectors , MPO To LC Connector High Density Connections Introduction 1. Single 12-fiber Pull/Push Connector 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657... Read More
2019-08-13 16:18:29
buy MPO Multi Fiber Push On High Density Connections APC≥60 Return Loss online manufacturer

MPO Multi Fiber Push On High Density Connections APC≥60 Return Loss
Contact Now

MPO Multi Fiber Push On High Density Connections APC60 Return Loss MPO/Multi-fiber Push On Introduction Low insertion loss,high return loss . Good repeatability and exchangeability . Excellent Temperature ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:21:50
buy Single Mode Multi Fiber Push On Female and Male Connector Flat Polish online manufacturer

Single Mode Multi Fiber Push On Female and Male Connector Flat Polish
Contact Now

Singlemode Multi Fiber Push On Female and Male Connector Flat Polish Introduction 1. Strict curing time and temperature control . 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. 100% NEW raw material and well quality control ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:21:31
buy OEM Multi Fiber Push On 12 ore Multimode Female to Male Connector online manufacturer

OEM Multi Fiber Push On 12 ore Multimode Female to Male Connector
Contact Now

OEM Multi Fiber Push On 12 ore Multimode Female to Male Connector Introduction 1. MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail 2. Adopt MPO/MTP 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:23:18
buy Straight Polarity Multi Fiber Push On Pink Cable LC Connectors Female to Male online manufacturer

Straight Polarity Multi Fiber Push On Pink Cable LC Connectors Female to Male
Contact Now

Straight Polarity Multi Fiber Push On Pink Cable LC Connectors Female to Male Introduction 1. High Performance in IL & RL 2. 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies 3. Designed for low loss ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:23:38
buy Pink Cable MPO Connectors Female MPO to Male MPO ROHS Certification online manufacturer

Pink Cable MPO Connectors Female MPO to Male MPO ROHS Certification
Contact Now

Pink Cable MPO Connectors Female MPO to Male MPO ROHS Certification Introduction 1. High Performance in IL & RL 2. 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies 3. Designed for low loss and standard ... Read More
2019-08-13 16:19:12
Page 1 of 18|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|