Home Productssingle fiber wdm online manufacturer
I'm Online Chat Now

single fiber wdm online manufacture

(23)
buy Single Fiber Wdm CWDM DWDM 1x2 Steel Tube Splitter FC / UPC Connector online manufacturer

Single Fiber Wdm CWDM DWDM 1x2 Steel Tube Splitter FC / UPC Connector
Contact Now

Single Fiber Wdm CWDM DWDM 1x2 Steel Tube Splitter FC / UPC Connector Application: FTTH, LAN, PON and Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiber test equipment Coupling Ratio... Read More
2019-08-13 15:45:05
buy FC / UPC Steel Tube Single Fiber Wdm 1310nm CWDM DWDM Splitter RoHS Certification online manufacturer

FC / UPC Steel Tube Single Fiber Wdm 1310nm CWDM DWDM Splitter RoHS Certification
Contact Now

FC / UPC Steel Tube Single Fiber Wdm 1310nm CWDM DWDM Splitter RoHS Certification Feature - Low Insertion Loss - High Isolation - Low PDL - Compact Design - Good channel-to-channel uniformity - Wide Operating ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:42:03
buy 1x8 WDM In Optical Fiber , WDM Steel Tube Splitter OTOP / OEM Accepted online manufacturer

1x8 WDM In Optical Fiber , WDM Steel Tube Splitter OTOP / OEM Accepted
Contact Now

1x8 WDM In Optical Fiber , WDM Steel Tube Splitter OTOP / OEM Accepted Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links Compliance Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999 RoHS Specification ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:34:27
buy FBT PLC Steel Tube Single Mode Wdm Bandwidth ± 20nm High Isolation online manufacturer

FBT PLC Steel Tube Single Mode Wdm Bandwidth ± 20nm High Isolation
Contact Now

FBT PLC Steel Tube Single Mode Wdm Bandwidth 20nm High Isolation Description: CWDM is using optical multiplexer to different wavelengths of light to reuse the signals to single fiber transmission, the receiving ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:40:55
buy ABS BOX WDM In Optical Fiber , Steel Tube PLC WDM Splitter LC / UPC Single Mode online manufacturer

ABS BOX WDM In Optical Fiber , Steel Tube PLC WDM Splitter LC / UPC Single Mode
Contact Now

FTTX ABS BOX WDM In Optical Fiber , Steel Tube PLC WDM Splitter LC / UPC Single Mode Feature Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260nm~1620nm Wide Operating ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:32:45
buy CATV 8CH WDM In Optical Fiber , LGX WDM Splitter SC / UPC 55 dB Directivity online manufacturer

CATV 8CH WDM In Optical Fiber , LGX WDM Splitter SC / UPC 55 dB Directivity
Contact Now

8CH WDM In Optical Fiber , LGX WDM Splitter SC / UPC 55 dB Directivity Feature Wide pass band Low insertion loss Low PDL High isolation High stability and reliability Applications: CWDM module CATV FTTH ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:31:53
buy FTTX SC Steel Tube WDM In Optical Fiber 3.0mm 2.0mm High Reliability and Stability online manufacturer

FTTX SC Steel Tube WDM In Optical Fiber 3.0mm 2.0mm High Reliability and Stability
Contact Now

FTTX SC Steel Tube WDM In Optical Fiber 3.0mm 2.0mm High Reliability and Stability Feature - Low Insertion Loss - High Isolation - Low PDL - Compact Design - Good channel-to-channel uniformity - Wide Operating ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:46:30
buy 8CH ABS Box WDM In Optical Fiber 1310nm Wavelength 2 Years Warranty online manufacturer

8CH ABS Box WDM In Optical Fiber 1310nm Wavelength 2 Years Warranty
Contact Now

8CH ABS Box WDM In Optical Fiber 1310nm Wavelength 2 Years Warranty Feature - Low Insertion Loss - Good channel-to-channel uniformity - Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm - Wide Operating ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:43:24
buy FTTX Steel Tube Wdm In Optical Communication 1x2 SC / APC Telcordia GR-1209 online manufacturer

FTTX Steel Tube Wdm In Optical Communication 1x2 SC / APC Telcordia GR-1209
Contact Now

FTTX Steel Tube Wdm In Optical Communication 1x2 SC / APC Telcordia GR-1209 Feature 1. Optical fiber data transmission. 2. CATV 3. Optical fiber communication systems. 4. Building network access. 5. FTTX ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:36:35
buy 16CH WDM In Optical Fiber , Muplex ABS Box 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

16CH WDM In Optical Fiber , Muplex ABS Box 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Wavelength
Contact Now

16CH WDM In Optical Fiber , Muplex ABS Box 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Wavelength Feature Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Optical path epoxy free Excellent thermal stability and reliability telcordia GR-1221 ... Read More
2019-08-13 15:48:20
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|